SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2055 vs PFR PPK 2055

PPK inPZU 2055 and PFR PPK 2055 share 56 holdings, giving 59.3% portfolio overlap (45.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

59.3%Portfolio overlap
56Shared holdings
45.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2055
PFR PPK 2055
Manager
PZU TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
766,36 mln PLN
33,12 mln PLN
Management fee
0,24%
0,45%
Year to date
+16.39%
+19.25%
1 year
+22.37%
+26.75%
3 years
+77.32%
+90.28%
5 years
+68.73%
+82.13%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2055Weight in PFR PPK 2055
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETFIE00B5BMR08711.03%11.20%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000165.69%5.81%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.06%5.83%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000173.40%4.53%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.35%3.37%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807902.65%2.84%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.91%2.54%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.18%2.97%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.55%1.79%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.76%2.15%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181701.45%1.66%
mBank S.A.PLBRE00000121.45%1.51%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spółka AkcyjnaPLXTRDM000111.26%1.36%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.27%1.17%
CD Projekt S.A.PLOPTTC000111.10%1.63%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2055 Full profile → PFR PPK 2055 Full profile →