SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2045 vs Erste PPK 2045

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2045 and Erste PPK 2045 share 44 holdings, giving 46.0% portfolio overlap (30.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

46.0%Portfolio overlap
44Shared holdings
30.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2045
Erste PPK 2045
Manager
Allianz TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
864,96 mln PLN
158,13 mln PLN
Management fee
0,44%
0,35%
Year to date
+17.26%
+22.86%
1 year
+23.64%
+29.45%
3 years
+75.02%
+92.96%
5 years
+68.96%
+81.54%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2045Weight in Erste PPK 2045
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SAPLPKO00000164.74%5.43%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.47%4.16%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń SAPLPZU00000112.84%2.90%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001185192.76%3.84%
Kghm Polska Miedź SAPLKGHM0000174.04%2.75%
Bank Pekao SAPLPEKAO000162.72%3.40%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001152913.95%2.48%
LPP SAPLLPP00000113.23%2.31%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001173702.13%3.70%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001137835.50%2.04%
Santander Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.72%1.67%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807901.46%3.79%
CD Projekt Red SAPLOPTTC000111.40%1.42%
Benefit Systems SAPLBNFTS000181.29%2.69%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.99%1.24%

Compare interactively → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2045 Full profile → Erste PPK 2045 Full profile →