SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060 vs Erste PPK 2060

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060 and Erste PPK 2060 share 47 holdings, giving 47.6% portfolio overlap (31.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

47.6%Portfolio overlap
47Shared holdings
31.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060
Erste PPK 2060
Manager
Allianz TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
245,99 mln PLN
33,45 mln PLN
Management fee
0,44%
0,35%
Year to date
+19.34%
+22.44%
1 year
+26.74%
+28.84%
3 years
+84.01%
+90.26%
5 years
+76.38%
+72.21%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060Weight in Erste PPK 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SAPLPKO00000165.89%5.66%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.86%4.38%
Bank Pekao SAPLPEKAO000163.55%3.37%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń SAPLPZU00000113.34%2.90%
Kghm Polska Miedź SAPLKGHM0000175.41%2.72%
LPP SAPLLPP00000115.28%2.65%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807901.94%3.86%
Santander Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.89%1.75%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001137833.97%1.66%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.41%1.53%
CD Projekt Red SAPLOPTTC000111.97%1.52%
Benefit Systems SAPLBNFTS000181.44%2.83%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001170241.36%1.63%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001152913.72%1.33%
Alior Bank SAPLALIOR000451.29%2.41%

Compare interactively → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060 Full profile → Erste PPK 2060 Full profile →