SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045 vs PFR PPK 2045

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045 and PFR PPK 2045 share 58 holdings, giving 37.0% portfolio overlap (24.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

37.0%Portfolio overlap
58Shared holdings
24.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045
PFR PPK 2045
Manager
Goldman Sachs TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
855,58 mln PLN
87,04 mln PLN
Management fee
0,45%
0,44%
Year to date
+16.25%
+17.36%
1 year
+20.65%
+24.28%
3 years
+80.43%
+81.81%
5 years
+75.54%
+75.03%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045Weight in PFR PPK 2045
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.01%5.18%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.40%5.19%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000173.23%4.02%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.08%2.99%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.60%2.55%
S.A.PLLPP00000112.78%2.22%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167603.37%2.20%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807902.02%2.52%
SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.60%1.91%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.59%2.24%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168512.10%1.53%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.67%1.45%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.42%1.46%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179901.25%2.31%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053911.20%2.10%

Compare interactively → Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045 Full profile → PFR PPK 2045 Full profile →