SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

inPZU Akcje Polskie Małych i Średnich Spółek vs SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO

inPZU Akcje Polskie Małych i Średnich Spółek and SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO share 28 holdings, giving 26.0% portfolio overlap (15.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

26.0%Portfolio overlap
28Shared holdings
15.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
inPZU Akcje Polskie Małych i Średnich Spółek
SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
Manager
PZU TFI
Skarbiec TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
50% mWIG40TR + 50% sWIG80TR
70% mWIG40TR + 10% sWIG80TR + 10% WIG20TR + 10% WIBID O/N
Assets under management
76,46 mln PLN
400,88 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
2,00%
Year to date
+18.19%
+30.82%
1 year
+18.83%
+31.14%
3 years
+98.14%
+104.12%
5 years
+82.18%
+80.74%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in inPZU Akcje Polskie Małych i Średnich SpółekWeight in SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000184.93%9.40%
Comp S.A.PLCMP00000172.67%4.37%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spółka AkcyjnaPLXTRDM000112.65%9.16%
ING Bank S.A.PLBSK00000174.78%2.45%
Inter Cars S.A.PLINTCS000102.42%3.61%
ASSECO POLAND SAPLSOFTB000163.01%2.17%
Bank Millennium S.A.PLBIG00000163.90%2.16%
Cyfrowy Polsat S.A.PLCFRPT000131.25%5.67%
Diagnostyka SAPLDGNST000121.01%3.46%
Datawalk SAPLPILAB000120.95%4.74%
SHOPER S.A.PLSHPR0000210.90%0.97%
Selvita SAPLSLVCR000290.72%2.34%
Auto Partner S.A.PLATPRT000180.63%3.70%
cyber_Folks S.A.PLR2200000180.56%3.04%
Asseco SEE S.A.PLASSEE000140.49%0.74%

Compare interactively → inPZU Akcje Polskie Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile → SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO Full profile →