SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2065 vs PFR PPK 2065

Pekao PPK 2065 and PFR PPK 2065 share 42 holdings, giving 37.5% portfolio overlap (24.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

37.5%Portfolio overlap
42Shared holdings
24.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2065
PFR PPK 2065
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
14,78 mln PLN
3,58 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+21.09%
+20.88%
1 year
+27.88%
+28.80%
3 years
+91.25%
+92.27%
5 years
+101.23%
+90.05%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2065Weight in PFR PPK 2065
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.28%5.92%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.56%2.84%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.78%2.84%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.44%3.39%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.02%2.03%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.24%1.76%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.28%1.66%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181886.25%1.61%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.92%1.41%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171981.32%1.79%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.24%1.66%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000453.42%1.16%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168514.73%1.09%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185190.95%1.05%
Develia S.A.PLLCCRP000170.85%0.84%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2065 Full profile → PFR PPK 2065 Full profile →