SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2065 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2065

Pekao PPK 2065 and UNIQA Emerytura 2065 share 48 holdings, giving 37.1% portfolio overlap (24.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

37.1%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
24.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2065
UNIQA Emerytura 2065
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
14,78 mln PLN
20,21 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.23%
+17.97%
1 year
+26.82%
+24.61%
3 years
+91.27%
+84.00%
5 years
+99.81%
+86.98%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2065Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2065
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.28%4.52%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168514.73%4.14%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.56%4.38%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.44%2.34%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.24%2.94%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.02%2.12%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.78%1.82%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181886.25%1.77%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.PLTAURN000110.88%0.93%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.83%0.95%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000453.42%0.79%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000170.76%1.34%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000111.13%0.73%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.69%2.69%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000180.69%3.17%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2065 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2065 Full profile →