SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2045 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2045

Erste PPK 2045 and UNIQA Emerytura 2045 share 48 holdings, giving 40.6% portfolio overlap (25.5% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

40.6%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
25.5%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2045
UNIQA Emerytura 2045
Manager
Erste TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
158,13 mln PLN
348,19 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,40%
Year to date
+21.95%
+15.98%
1 year
+28.35%
+22.15%
3 years
+92.54%
+80.29%
5 years
+80.21%
+76.75%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2045Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2045
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.43%3.90%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807903.79%3.67%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.16%3.01%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001152912.48%4.66%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.69%2.28%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137832.04%5.87%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.40%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.31%1.75%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.90%1.54%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.67%1.47%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.75%1.42%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173703.70%1.28%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.38%1.06%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168510.84%4.60%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.42%0.84%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2045 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2045 Full profile →