SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2055 vs PFR PPK 2055

Erste PPK 2055 and PFR PPK 2055 share 50 holdings, giving 52.9% portfolio overlap (36.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

52.9%Portfolio overlap
50Shared holdings
36.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2055
PFR PPK 2055
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
72,29 mln PLN
33,12 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+23.16%
+19.25%
1 year
+29.72%
+26.75%
3 years
+93.91%
+90.28%
5 years
+80.15%
+82.13%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2055Weight in PFR PPK 2055
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.78%5.81%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.51%5.83%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.57%3.37%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000113.10%2.97%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.92%4.53%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807904.03%2.84%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.50%2.54%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.81%2.15%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.92%1.79%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.78%1.98%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.98%1.72%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.62%1.64%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.51%1.63%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187742.14%1.48%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170241.46%1.77%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2055 Full profile → PFR PPK 2055 Full profile →