SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2025 vs PFR PPK 2025

Erste PPK 2025 and PFR PPK 2025 share 49 holdings, giving 47.4% portfolio overlap (31.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

47.4%Portfolio overlap
49Shared holdings
31.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2025
PFR PPK 2025
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Low
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
48,17 mln PLN
40,85 mln PLN
Management fee
0,25%
0,20%
Year to date
+5.22%
+2.88%
1 year
+7.68%
+5.81%
3 years
+30.37%
+26.49%
5 years
+25.21%
+28.75%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2025Weight in PFR PPK 2025
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173705.62%7.57%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187745.61%4.49%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011192812.77%4.38%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181884.07%5.14%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179903.93%5.94%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137833.66%3.90%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170243.22%6.05%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001185197.42%2.10%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001127361.99%6.64%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.86%7.03%
BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOPL00005003283.47%1.49%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001190872.25%1.48%
BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOPL00005003101.04%1.39%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181700.93%6.01%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000180.86%0.86%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2025 Full profile → PFR PPK 2025 Full profile →