SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2040 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2040

PFR PPK 2040 and UNIQA Emerytura 2040 share 57 holdings, giving 50.6% portfolio overlap (33.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

50.6%Portfolio overlap
57Shared holdings
33.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2040
UNIQA Emerytura 2040
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
106,88 mln PLN
388,67 mln PLN
Management fee
0,43%
0,40%
Year to date
+15.83%
+15.27%
1 year
+22.29%
+21.33%
3 years
+74.69%
+73.51%
5 years
+70.05%
+70.35%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2040Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2040
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR0879.35%3.91%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000164.80%3.89%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.82%3.01%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053912.52%2.68%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167602.52%3.69%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.33%3.56%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000162.77%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.06%1.76%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168511.76%5.56%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.69%1.62%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.36%1.53%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.47%2.18%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000173.72%1.46%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.77%1.44%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137831.43%6.46%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2040 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2040 Full profile →