SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2060 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2060

PFR PPK 2060 and UNIQA Emerytura 2060 share 58 holdings, giving 54.0% portfolio overlap (37.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

54.0%Portfolio overlap
58Shared holdings
37.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2060
UNIQA Emerytura 2060
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
14,27 mln PLN
97,47 mln PLN
Management fee
0,45%
0,45%
Year to date
+19.55%
+18.38%
1 year
+27.23%
+25.28%
3 years
+90.14%
+86.15%
5 years
+85.14%
+82.68%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2060Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2060
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR08711.60%4.90%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000165.79%4.75%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000185.80%3.48%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.85%4.40%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.38%2.46%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.54%2.13%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.91%1.86%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.80%2.82%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000442.14%1.78%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.72%2.08%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000174.49%1.61%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.60%2.49%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179901.47%1.47%
ZABKA GROUP S.A.LU29104465461.42%1.59%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053911.22%1.30%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2060 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2060 Full profile →