SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Subfundusz Investor Akumulacji Kapitału vs Erste Umiarkowany

Subfundusz Investor Akumulacji Kapitału and Erste Umiarkowany share 28 holdings, giving 30.5% portfolio overlap (18.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

30.5%Portfolio overlap
28Shared holdings
18.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Subfundusz Investor Akumulacji Kapitału
Erste Umiarkowany
Manager
Investor TFI
Erste TFI
Category
mieszane zagraniczne stabilnego wzrostu
mieszane zagraniczne stabilnego wzrostu
Geographic focus
Globalny
Globalny
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
60% Treasury BondSpot Poland Index + 28% (WIBOR 6M + 0,6%) + 6% MSCI World Net TR USD Index + 6% WIG
10% MSCI World Net TR USD przewalutowany na PLN + 10% WIG + 35% ICE BofA Poland Government Index + 15% ICE BofA Global Government Index zabezpieczony do złotego + 30% ICE BofA Euro Corporate Index zabezpieczony do złotego
Assets under management
84,97 mln PLN
546,16 mln PLN
Management fee
1,00%
1,90%
Year to date
+0.02%
+3.83%
1 year
+2.71%
+5.83%
3 years
+23.98%
+31.66%
5 years
+17.99%
+26.69%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Subfundusz Investor Akumulacji KapitałuWeight in Erste Umiarkowany
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011529114.64%7.88%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011818814.30%5.93%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137836.81%3.73%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011685112.82%3.65%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011799010.58%2.42%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001119281.72%4.08%
BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOXS29020874230.70%1.65%
ORLEN S.A.XS31045539310.69%0.49%
MICROSOFT CORPORATIONUS59491810450.45%0.99%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000180.35%0.71%
META PLATFORMS INCUS30303M10270.34%0.40%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000110.33%0.48%
AMAZON.COM, INC.US02313510670.33%0.80%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000110.38%0.31%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.XS27244281930.69%0.30%

Compare interactively → Subfundusz Investor Akumulacji Kapitału Full profile → Erste Umiarkowany Full profile →