SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PZU Zrównoważony vs Erste Zrównoważony

PZU Zrównoważony and Erste Zrównoważony share 31 holdings, giving 25.2% portfolio overlap (17.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

25.2%Portfolio overlap
31Shared holdings
17.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PZU Zrównoważony
Erste Zrównoważony
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
mieszane polskie zrównoważone
mieszane polskie zrównoważone
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
50% WIG + 50% Treasury BondSpot Poland Index
30% WIG + 25% MSCI World Net TR USD przewalutowany na PLN + 20% ICE BofA Poland Government Index + 10% ICE BofA Global Government Index zabezpieczony do złotego + 15% ICE BofA Euro Corporate Index zabezpieczony do złotego
Assets under management
349,51 mln PLN
1,25 mld PLN
Management fee
2,00%
2,00%
Year to date
+18.48%
+16.83%
1 year
+23.26%
+20.57%
3 years
+78.90%
+62.42%
5 years
+65.01%
+49.99%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PZU ZrównoważonyWeight in Erste Zrównoważony
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000163.82%2.68%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.00%2.15%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.91%1.90%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.01%1.68%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL000011702411.63%1.62%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.64%1.61%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%1.52%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000172.42%1.35%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807901.28%2.34%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.17%1.43%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001137831.15%2.84%
CD Projekt S.A.PLOPTTC000111.86%0.85%
NVIDIA CorpUS67066G10400.81%2.03%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoXS27782744101.43%0.69%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000440.99%0.65%

Compare interactively → PZU Zrównoważony Full profile → Erste Zrównoważony Full profile →