SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2045 vs Erste PPK 2045

PPK inPZU 2045 and Erste PPK 2045 share 54 holdings, giving 39.0% portfolio overlap (27.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.0%Portfolio overlap
54Shared holdings
27.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2045
Erste PPK 2045
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,87 mld PLN
158,13 mln PLN
Management fee
0,24%
0,35%
Year to date
+14.25%
+21.95%
1 year
+19.83%
+28.35%
3 years
+71.98%
+92.54%
5 years
+63.99%
+80.21%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2045Weight in Erste PPK 2045
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000164.55%5.43%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.22%4.16%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.73%3.40%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000172.68%2.75%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.33%2.31%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807902.14%3.79%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.07%2.69%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.79%2.90%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.37%1.67%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001119281.64%1.12%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.09%2.29%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003281.43%1.01%
CD Projekt S.A.PLOPTTC000110.90%1.42%
Dino Polska Spółka AkcyjnaPLDINPL000110.88%1.24%
NVIDIA CorpUS67066G10400.85%1.43%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2045 Full profile → Erste PPK 2045 Full profile →