SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2050 vs PFR PPK 2050

PPK inPZU 2050 and PFR PPK 2050 share 57 holdings, giving 58.2% portfolio overlap (44.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

58.2%Portfolio overlap
57Shared holdings
44.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2050
PFR PPK 2050
Manager
PZU TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,21 mld PLN
55,09 mln PLN
Management fee
0,24%
0,45%
Year to date
+16.51%
+18.96%
1 year
+22.53%
+26.35%
3 years
+77.88%
+88.26%
5 years
+69.20%
+79.88%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2050Weight in PFR PPK 2050
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETFIE00B5BMR08711.23%11.13%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000165.84%5.69%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.93%5.76%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.34%3.32%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000173.31%4.46%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807902.73%2.80%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.89%2.48%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.24%2.82%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.56%1.77%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.70%2.07%
mBank S.A.PLBRE00000121.41%1.51%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spółka AkcyjnaPLXTRDM000111.26%1.35%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.29%1.15%
CD Projekt S.A.PLOPTTC000111.11%1.61%
Dino Polska Spółka AkcyjnaPLDINPL000111.05%1.51%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2050 Full profile → PFR PPK 2050 Full profile →