SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2060 vs Erste PPK 2060

PPK inPZU 2060 and Erste PPK 2060 share 48 holdings, giving 46.7% portfolio overlap (32.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

46.7%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
32.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2060
Erste PPK 2060
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
337,23 mln PLN
33,45 mln PLN
Management fee
0,24%
0,35%
Year to date
+16.31%
+22.44%
1 year
+22.22%
+28.84%
3 years
+76.53%
+90.26%
5 years
+66.37%
+72.21%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2060Weight in Erste PPK 2060
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000165.69%5.66%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.18%4.38%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.34%3.37%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000173.21%2.72%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807902.69%3.86%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.89%2.65%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.58%2.83%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.06%2.90%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001137832.10%1.66%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.65%1.75%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.26%2.41%
CD Projekt S.A.PLOPTTC000111.07%1.52%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001168511.13%1.05%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001170241.05%1.63%
NVIDIA CorpUS67066G10401.05%1.51%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2060 Full profile → Erste PPK 2060 Full profile →