SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2055 vs Erste PPK 2055

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2055 and Erste PPK 2055 share 44 holdings, giving 34.6% portfolio overlap (22.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.6%Portfolio overlap
44Shared holdings
22.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2055
Erste PPK 2055
Manager
Goldman Sachs TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
427,20 mln PLN
72,29 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
0,35%
Year to date
+20.68%
+24.15%
1 year
+25.83%
+30.94%
3 years
+91.34%
+94.50%
5 years
+86.36%
+81.60%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2055Weight in Erste PPK 2055
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.70%5.78%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.80%4.51%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.55%3.57%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000113.07%3.10%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000173.66%2.92%
S.A.PLLPP00000113.17%2.50%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807902.27%4.03%
SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.82%1.81%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.68%1.62%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.60%1.98%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001152911.96%1.58%
ALIOR BANK S.A.PLALIOR000451.57%2.49%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.87%1.51%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.32%2.92%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.07%1.78%

Compare interactively → Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2055 Full profile → Erste PPK 2055 Full profile →