SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2065 vs PFR PPK 2065

PPK inPZU 2065 and PFR PPK 2065 share 56 holdings, giving 59.1% portfolio overlap (44.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

59.1%Portfolio overlap
56Shared holdings
44.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2065
PFR PPK 2065
Manager
PZU TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
58,43 mln PLN
3,58 mln PLN
Management fee
0,24%
0,45%
Year to date
+16.90%
+19.65%
1 year
+22.50%
+27.30%
3 years
+73.89%
+92.05%
5 years
+61.23%
+88.12%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2065Weight in PFR PPK 2065
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETFIE00B5BMR0879.36%12.07%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000165.85%5.92%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.94%5.90%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000164.29%3.39%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000173.16%4.59%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807902.78%2.84%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.90%2.03%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000183.50%1.76%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.74%2.84%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181701.90%1.59%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000441.57%2.19%
mBank S.A.PLBRE00000121.48%1.59%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spółka AkcyjnaPLXTRDM000111.73%1.36%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001187741.18%1.41%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.12%1.16%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2065 Full profile → PFR PPK 2065 Full profile →