SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 vs PFR PPK 2070

Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 and PFR PPK 2070 share 23 holdings, giving 30.8% portfolio overlap (18.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

30.8%Portfolio overlap
23Shared holdings
18.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Subfundusz Emerytura 2070
PFR PPK 2070
Manager
PKO TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,28 mln PLN
0,49 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
0,50%
Year to date
—
—
1 year
—
—
3 years
—
—
5 years
—
—

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2070Weight in PFR PPK 2070
Orlen SAPLPKN00000184.59%5.72%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BPLPKO00000164.57%5.85%
PZUPLPZU00000112.55%2.82%
BANK PEKAOPLPEKAO000162.31%3.37%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SAPLKGHM0000172.25%4.54%
ALLEGRO.EU SALU22373807902.07%2.83%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL000011877420.02%1.93%
SANTANDER BANK POLSKAPLBZ000000441.66%2.21%
LPP SAPLLPP00000111.58%3.69%
MBANKPLBRE00000120.96%1.38%
CD PROJEKT SAPLOPTTC000110.94%1.63%
ZABKA GROUP SALU29104465460.85%1.13%
DINO POLSKA SAPLDINPL000110.82%1.64%
ALIOR BANK SAPLALIOR000450.65%1.15%
GRUPA KETY SAPLKETY0000110.66%0.49%

Compare interactively → Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 Full profile → PFR PPK 2070 Full profile →