SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2070

Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 and UNIQA Emerytura 2070 share 19 holdings, giving 27.2% portfolio overlap (15.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

27.2%Portfolio overlap
19Shared holdings
15.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Subfundusz Emerytura 2070
UNIQA Emerytura 2070
Manager
PKO TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,28 mln PLN
0,29 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
0,45%
Year to date
—
—
1 year
—
—
3 years
—
—
5 years
—
—

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2070Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2070
Orlen SAPLPKN00000184.59%4.93%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BPLPKO00000164.57%7.32%
PZUPLPZU00000112.55%3.39%
BANK PEKAOPLPEKAO000162.31%4.21%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SAPLKGHM0000172.25%4.06%
ALLEGRO.EU SALU22373807902.07%5.78%
SANTANDER BANK POLSKAPLBZ000000441.66%3.10%
MBANKPLBRE00000120.96%1.79%
CD PROJEKT SAPLOPTTC000110.94%1.08%
ZABKA GROUP SALU29104465460.85%2.11%
DINO POLSKA SAPLDINPL000110.82%0.80%
GRUPA KETY SAPLKETY0000110.66%1.06%
ALIOR BANK SAPLALIOR000450.65%1.31%
BUDIMEX SAPLBUDMX000130.49%1.29%
PEPCO GROUP N.V.NL0015000AU70.49%0.48%

Compare interactively → Subfundusz Emerytura 2070 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2070 Full profile →