SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2050 vs PFR PPK 2050

Erste PPK 2050 and PFR PPK 2050 share 50 holdings, giving 51.4% portfolio overlap (34.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

51.4%Portfolio overlap
50Shared holdings
34.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2050
PFR PPK 2050
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
109,75 mln PLN
55,09 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+22.84%
+18.96%
1 year
+29.30%
+26.35%
3 years
+95.87%
+88.26%
5 years
+83.05%
+79.88%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2050Weight in PFR PPK 2050
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.86%5.69%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.58%5.76%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.62%3.32%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.96%4.46%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807904.09%2.80%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.54%2.48%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.83%2.07%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.82%2.05%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.89%1.80%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.96%1.77%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170241.66%1.87%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187741.70%1.54%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.54%1.61%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.61%1.51%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001119281.75%1.48%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2050 Full profile → PFR PPK 2050 Full profile →