SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2050 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2050

Erste PPK 2050 and UNIQA Emerytura 2050 share 45 holdings, giving 42.1% portfolio overlap (26.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

42.1%Portfolio overlap
45Shared holdings
26.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2050
UNIQA Emerytura 2050
Manager
Erste TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
109,75 mln PLN
270,63 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+22.84%
+18.54%
1 year
+29.30%
+25.50%
3 years
+95.87%
+87.44%
5 years
+83.05%
+83.87%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2050Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2050
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.86%4.76%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807904.09%4.31%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.58%3.58%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.96%2.71%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.62%2.47%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.54%2.13%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001152911.89%4.05%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.83%1.72%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.96%1.70%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137831.46%5.16%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.82%1.07%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.54%1.00%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.89%0.88%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167600.84%2.58%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168510.83%2.71%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2050 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2050 Full profile →