SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2030 vs PFR PPK 2030

Erste PPK 2030 and PFR PPK 2030 share 49 holdings, giving 54.0% portfolio overlap (37.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

54.0%Portfolio overlap
49Shared holdings
37.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2030
PFR PPK 2030
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
109,61 mln PLN
72,97 mln PLN
Management fee
0,32%
0,36%
Year to date
+8.92%
+6.90%
1 year
+12.61%
+10.88%
3 years
+47.99%
+40.22%
5 years
+42.06%
+40.40%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2030Weight in PFR PPK 2030
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173707.91%6.54%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167604.58%4.75%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181884.46%4.60%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187744.65%4.42%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170244.04%4.95%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137834.10%3.41%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001185197.72%2.81%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.60%4.62%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000162.49%1.98%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000181.85%2.00%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001152915.92%1.80%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001119281.36%4.81%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181701.26%5.03%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000171.25%1.54%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001190875.31%1.22%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2030 Full profile → PFR PPK 2030 Full profile →