SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2025 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2025

Erste PPK 2025 and UNIQA Emerytura 2025 share 45 holdings, giving 26.9% portfolio overlap (15.5% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

26.9%Portfolio overlap
45Shared holdings
15.5%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2025
UNIQA Emerytura 2025
Manager
Erste TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
48,17 mln PLN
88,88 mln PLN
Management fee
0,25%
0,30%
Year to date
+5.22%
+2.95%
1 year
+7.68%
+5.57%
3 years
+30.37%
+28.15%
5 years
+25.21%
+26.07%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2025Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2025
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001156978.20%9.05%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137833.66%7.99%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173705.62%3.38%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL000011192812.77%2.14%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.86%12.81%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001127361.99%1.62%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181884.07%1.10%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179903.93%1.02%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807900.79%0.45%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000161.13%0.36%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000180.55%0.27%
BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOPL00005002600.70%0.22%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000180.86%0.22%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000440.34%0.22%
BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOPL00005003101.04%0.21%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2025 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2025 Full profile →