SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2060 vs PFR PPK 2060

Erste PPK 2060 and PFR PPK 2060 share 50 holdings, giving 50.3% portfolio overlap (33.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

50.3%Portfolio overlap
50Shared holdings
33.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2060
PFR PPK 2060
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
33,45 mln PLN
14,27 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+22.44%
+19.55%
1 year
+28.84%
+27.23%
3 years
+90.26%
+90.14%
5 years
+72.21%
+85.14%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2060Weight in PFR PPK 2060
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.66%5.79%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.38%5.80%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.37%3.38%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.90%2.91%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807903.86%2.85%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.72%4.49%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.65%2.54%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.83%1.80%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.75%2.14%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170241.63%1.63%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181882.20%1.60%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.53%1.63%
CD PROJEKT S.A.PLOPTTC000111.52%1.64%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187742.54%1.41%
ALIOR BANK S.A.PLALIOR000452.41%1.35%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2060 Full profile → PFR PPK 2060 Full profile →