SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2065 vs PFR PPK 2065

Erste PPK 2065 and PFR PPK 2065 share 47 holdings, giving 49.5% portfolio overlap (32.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

49.5%Portfolio overlap
47Shared holdings
32.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2065
PFR PPK 2065
Manager
Erste TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
7,53 mln PLN
3,58 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+22.20%
+19.65%
1 year
+28.77%
+27.30%
3 years
+92.18%
+92.05%
5 years
+89.97%
+88.12%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2065Weight in PFR PPK 2065
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.75%5.92%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.45%5.90%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.35%3.39%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.89%2.84%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807904.03%2.84%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.71%4.59%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.76%2.03%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.77%2.19%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.87%1.76%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001170242.30%1.66%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.76%1.61%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.95%1.59%
DINO POLSKA S.A.PLDINPL000111.55%1.66%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001187742.31%1.41%
ALIOR BANK S.A.PLALIOR000452.45%1.16%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2065 Full profile → PFR PPK 2065 Full profile →