SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Erste PPK 2065 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2065

Erste PPK 2065 and UNIQA Emerytura 2065 share 44 holdings, giving 44.2% portfolio overlap (28.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

44.2%Portfolio overlap
44Shared holdings
28.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Erste PPK 2065
UNIQA Emerytura 2065
Manager
Erste TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
7,53 mln PLN
20,21 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,45%
Year to date
+22.20%
+17.97%
1 year
+28.77%
+24.61%
3 years
+92.18%
+84.00%
5 years
+89.97%
+86.98%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Erste PPK 2065Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2065
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000165.75%4.52%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807904.03%4.38%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000184.45%3.17%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000182.87%2.94%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001152913.20%2.69%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.35%2.34%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.76%2.12%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.89%1.82%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.77%1.79%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.76%1.77%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137831.59%4.58%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.71%1.34%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.95%1.21%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.09%3.07%
ALIOR BANK S.A.PLALIOR000452.45%0.79%

Compare interactively → Erste PPK 2065 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2065 Full profile →