SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2050 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2050

PFR PPK 2050 and UNIQA Emerytura 2050 share 56 holdings, giving 52.8% portfolio overlap (35.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

52.8%Portfolio overlap
56Shared holdings
35.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2050
UNIQA Emerytura 2050
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
55,09 mln PLN
270,63 mln PLN
Management fee
0,45%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.18%
+19.46%
1 year
+27.83%
+26.70%
3 years
+88.65%
+87.44%
5 years
+81.71%
+85.30%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2050Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2050
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR08711.13%4.80%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000165.69%4.76%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000185.76%3.58%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.80%4.31%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.32%2.47%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.48%2.13%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.82%1.82%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.78%2.58%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.77%2.71%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000442.07%1.72%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000174.46%1.70%
ZABKA GROUP S.A.LU29104465461.41%1.59%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053911.45%1.30%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168511.27%2.71%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173702.05%1.07%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2050 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2050 Full profile →