SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2065 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2065

PFR PPK 2065 and UNIQA Emerytura 2065 share 53 holdings, giving 53.3% portfolio overlap (36.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

53.3%Portfolio overlap
53Shared holdings
36.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2065
UNIQA Emerytura 2065
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
3,58 mln PLN
20,21 mln PLN
Management fee
0,45%
0,45%
Year to date
+19.65%
+17.97%
1 year
+27.30%
+24.61%
3 years
+92.05%
+84.00%
5 years
+88.12%
+86.98%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2065Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2065
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR08712.07%4.90%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000165.92%4.52%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000185.90%3.17%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.84%4.38%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.39%2.34%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.03%2.12%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.84%1.82%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.88%1.81%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000442.19%1.79%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.76%2.94%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167601.68%3.07%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181881.61%1.77%
ZABKA GROUP S.A.LU29104465461.44%1.54%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000174.59%1.34%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053911.40%1.22%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2065 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2065 Full profile →