SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2070 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2070

PFR PPK 2070 and UNIQA Emerytura 2070 share 32 holdings, giving 48.4% portfolio overlap (31.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

48.4%Portfolio overlap
32Shared holdings
31.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2070
UNIQA Emerytura 2070
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2070
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
0,49 mln PLN
0,29 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
0,45%
Year to date
—
—
1 year
—
—
3 years
—
—
5 years
—
—

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2070Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2070
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000165.85%7.32%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000185.72%4.93%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000174.54%4.06%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000163.37%4.21%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137832.93%5.60%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.83%5.78%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.82%3.39%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000442.21%3.10%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.97%2.13%
MBANK S.A.PLBRE00000121.38%1.79%
XTB S.A.PLXTRDM000111.36%1.55%
BUDIMEX S.A.PLBUDMX000131.34%1.29%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179901.26%4.57%
ALIOR BANK S.A.PLALIOR000451.15%1.31%
ZABKA GROUP S.A.LU29104465461.13%2.11%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2070 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2070 Full profile →